Horaire et Résultats

Date Heure Parc Visiteur Résultats Receveur
mardi 7 mai 19h Saint-Martin Indians 5 1 Expros

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Mathieu Lamarche 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.500 0.667 0.500
Mathieu Chiasson 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Nicolas Debigaré 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Hugo Sigouin 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.667 0.500
Guillaume Lefebvre 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Guillaume Grégoire 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000
Benjamin Fréchette 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.250 0.250 0.250
Olivier Bourgeois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0.000 0.750 0.000
Francis-Olivier Joly 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0.333 0.500 0.333
Antoine Thibault 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0.500 0.500 0.750
Pierre-Luc Benoit 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.500 0.500 0.500
Rang Nom 31 11 10 1 0 0 4 5 7 0 19 0 0 1 8 0.355 0.474 0.387

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Alex Vaillancourt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000
Richard Montpetit 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.500 1.000
Samuel Drouin 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Cédric Côté 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.667
Pierre-Luc Juneau 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Alain Desrosiers 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Simon Ferlatte 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.667 1.000
Thierry Lamarche 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Kevin Bleau-Lemay 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.667 0.500
Francis Desrosiers 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 1.000
Rang Nom 24 7 3 3 1 0 1 1 3 0 16 0 0 1 0 0.292 0.370 0.500
mardi 7 mai 19h Champfleury Tigers 4 5 No Name

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Claude Lajoie 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Benoit Lafleur 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Michel Champagne 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.667 0.667 0.667
François Poulin 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.667 0.500
André Baillargeon 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.667
Dan Fradet 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Marc Fafard 3 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 1.333
Alexandre Sauriol 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0.250 0.250 0.250
Gilles Altral 4 3 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.750 0.750 0.750
Charles Cloutier 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.500 0.750
Rang Nom 32 12 9 2 0 1 4 4 1 0 19 1 0 0 0 0.375 0.394 0.531

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Serge Bricault 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Charles Gaudette 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.333 0.333 0.333
Claude Bernier 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Claude Lussier 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.333 0.000
Stephane Guerard 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Mathieu Nadeau 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.500 0.667 0.500
Jean-Pierre Continelli 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.667 0.667 1.333
Jean- Marc Tremblay 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.250 0.250 0.500
Philippe Dagenais 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000
Maxime Nadeau 3 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.667 0.750 0.667
Rang Nom 29 11 8 3 0 0 5 5 4 0 14 4 0 0 4 0.379 0.455 0.483
jeudi 9 mai 21h Saint-Martin Bucaneros 6 0 Braves

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Nuno Abrew 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.667 0.500
Juan Carlos Martelo 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.667 0.667 0.667
Jose Gomez 3 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.667 0.667 0.667
Luc Bouchard 3 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0.667 0.667 0.667
Miguel Veliz 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.667 0.667 0.667
Carlos Acuna 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.667 0.667 0.667
Alvaro Cabrera 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.667 0.667 0.667
Rodny Romera 3 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000
Juan Carlos Martinez 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000
Daniel Rodriguez 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Jimmy Dominguez 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000
Fabian Tarriban 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.500 0.333
Rang Nom 34 23 23 0 0 0 6 6 3 0 11 0 0 0 6 0.676 0.703 0.676

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Phillipe Lavoie 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Serge Nolet-Plante 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
David Roy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Kendel Mckenna 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.500 0.000
Ronald Lessard 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.000 0.500 0.000
Ghyslain Brion 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Charles P. Dufour 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Sevy Tremblay 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Pierre Bernier 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
François Sarra-Bournet 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Marc Blain 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.667 0.667 0.667
Rang Nom 23 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18 2 0 0 2 0.130 0.200 0.130
mardi 14 mai 19h Saint-Martin Braves 4 7 Tigers

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Phillipe Lavoie 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Serge Nolet-Plante 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Paul Sévigny 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
David Roy 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Ghyslain Brion 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Charles P. Dufour 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.500 0.333
Sevy Tremblay 4 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0.500 0.500 0.500
Pierre Bernier 4 3 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.750 0.750 1.000
François Sarra-Bournet 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.667 0.750 0.667
Marc Blain 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Rang Nom 33 12 11 1 0 0 4 4 2 0 19 1 0 1 2 0.364 0.400 0.394

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Claude Lajoie 3 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.667 0.667 0.667
Benoit Lafleur 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.667 0.000
Michel Champagne 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.333 0.333 0.333
Gilles Altral 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.333 0.333 0.333
André Baillargeon 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0.250 0.250 0.500
Dan Fradet 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.667 0.750 1.000
Marc Fafard 4 2 2 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.500 0.500 0.500
Alexandre Sauriol 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0.250 0.250 0.250
Denis Martel 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.500 0.000
Charles Cloutier 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.750 0.500
Rang Nom 29 11 9 2 0 0 7 7 7 0 17 0 0 1 5 0.379 0.500 0.448
mardi 14 mai 19h Champfleury Expros 11 6 No Name

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Alexis Haman 4 2 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0.500 0.500 1.250
Jean-François Linteau 3 2 0 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0.667 0.750 1.333
Samuel Peres 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0.333 0.500 0.333
Christopher Hoob 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.500 0.000
Alex Vaccio 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0.667 0.750 1.000
Thierry Lamarche 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0.000 0.250 0.000
Kevin Bleau-Lemay 4 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.500 0.500 0.500
Francis Desrosiers 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.500 0.600 0.750
Pierre-Luc Juneau 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.250 0.400 0.250
Alexandre Lamarche 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0.333 0.400 0.333
Rang Nom 33 13 7 5 1 0 11 11 9 1 14 6 0 0 4 0.394 0.512 0.606

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Richard Dagenais 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Serge Bricault 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.667 0.667 0.667
Claude Bernier 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 0.667 1.000
Claude Lussier 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.333 0.333 0.333
Stephane Guerard 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.667 0.667 1.000
Jean- Marc Tremblay 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.250 0.000
Steve Desbiens 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.250 0.250 0.500
Xavier Legault 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.250 0.667
Philippe Dagenais 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.500 0.750
Mathieu Nadeau 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.500 0.333
Rang Nom 31 13 9 4 0 0 6 6 2 2 17 0 0 1 1 0.419 0.429 0.548
mardi 14 mai 21h Saint-Martin Indians 5 6 Bucaneros

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Marc Debigaré 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.333 0.000
Mathieu Chiasson 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000
Nicolas Debigaré 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.667 0.667 0.667
Mathieu Lamarche 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0.000 0.333 0.000
Guillaume Lefebvre 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Hugo Sigouin 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.333 0.333 0.333
Guillaume Grégoire 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0.333 0.333 0.333
Francis-Olivier Joly 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Benjamin Fréchette 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0.500 0.667 1.000
Antoine Thibault 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.667 0.500
Pierre-Luc Benoit 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.500 0.667
Rang Nom 27 10 8 2 0 0 5 5 7 0 13 2 0 2 2 0.370 0.500 0.444

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Juan Carlos Martelo 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Nuno Abrew 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.667 0.000
Steve Bouthillier 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.667 0.667 1.000
Miguel Veliz 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Carlos Acuna 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 0.333 0.000
Alvaro Cabrera 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
Joardany Maldonado 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0.500 0.500 0.500
Rodny Romera 3 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.333
Juan Carlos Martinez 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.667 0.667 0.667
Daniel Rodriguez 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Jimmy Dominguez 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.667 0.667 0.667
Rang Nom 31 13 11 2 0 0 6 6 3 0 13 2 0 3 0 0.419 0.471 0.484
mardi 21 mai 19h Saint-Martin Braves 5 10 Indians

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Serge Nolet-Plante 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0.500 0.667 0.500
Phillipe Lavoie 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.333 0.333
David Roy 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.667 0.667 0.667
Danny Rollin 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Paul Sévigny 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0.333 0.333 0.333
Ghyslain Brion 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 0.000 0.000 0.000
Pierre Bernier 4 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.500 0.500 1.000
François Sarra-Bournet 4 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.500 0.500
Marc Blain 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.500 0.667
Rang Nom 29 10 7 3 0 0 3 5 2 0 17 1 0 1 5 0.345 0.387 0.448

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Mathieu Chiasson 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0.000 0.333 0.000
Marc Debigaré 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0.250 0.250 0.250
Guillaume Grégoire 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 2.000
Nicolas Debigaré 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1.000 1.000 1.000
Guillaume Lefebvre 3 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.667 0.750 1.667
Hugo Sigouin 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 0.333 0.500 0.333
Francis-Olivier Joly 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0.667 0.750 1.333
Benjamin Fréchette 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0.500 0.500 0.750
Antoine Thibault 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0.000 0.250 0.000
Pierre-Luc Benoit 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0.250 0.250 0.250
Rang Nom 30 13 7 4 2 0 9 10 9 0 14 0 0 3 13 0.433 0.564 0.700
mardi 21 mai 19h Champfleury Tigers 12 6 Expros

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Benoit Lafleur 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0.000 0.333 0.000
Michel Champagne 4 3 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0.750 0.750 0.750
Gilles Altral 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0.500 0.500 0.500
François Poulin 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0.000 0.250 0.000
André Baillargeon 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.500 0.750 1.000
Dan Fradet 4 3 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0.750 0.750 1.000
Marc Fafard 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.250 0.250 0.250
Alexandre Sauriol 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.500 0.333
Denis Martel 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.500 0.750
Charles Cloutier 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0.333 0.250 0.333
Rang Nom 33 14 11 3 0 0 12 12 5 1 16 0 0 3 4 0.424 0.487 0.515

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Mathy Houle 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.500 0.667 1.000
Jean-François Linteau 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Alex Vaillancourt 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 1.000 1.000
Thierry Lamarche 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0.333 0.250 0.333
Alexandre Lamarche 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.250 0.250 0.250
Christopher Hoob 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.250 0.250 0.250
Alain Desrosiers 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0.667 0.750 1.000
Steve Continelli 3 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0.667 0.750 0.667
Kevin Bleau-Lemay 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0.250 0.250 0.500
Francis Desrosiers 4 3 1 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0.750 0.750 1.250
Rang Nom 35 16 11 5 0 0 6 6 3 1 16 0 0 3 4 0.457 0.487 0.600
mardi 21 mai 21h Saint-Martin No Name 0 7 Bucaneros

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Richard Dagenais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Jimmy Dominguez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Miguel Veliz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Rodny Romera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Daniel Rodriguez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Carlos Acuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Juan Carlos Martelo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Juan Carlos Martinez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 28 mai 21h Champfleury No Name - - Braves

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
jeudi 30 mai 19h Saint-Édouard Indians - - Tigers

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
jeudi 30 mai 21h Saint-Martin Bucaneros - - Expros

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 4 juin 21h Saint-Martin Expros - - Braves

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 4 juin 21h Champfleury No Name - - Indians

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
jeudi 6 juin 21h Saint-Martin Tigers - - Bucaneros

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 11 juin 19h Saint-Martin Expros - - Indians

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 11 juin 21h Saint-Martin Braves - - Bucaneros

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
jeudi 13 juin 19h Saint-Édouard No Name - - Tigers

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 18 juin 19h Champfleury Tigers - - Braves

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 18 juin 19h Saint-Martin Expros - - No Name

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
jeudi 20 juin 21h Saint-Martin Bucaneros - - Indians

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 25 juin 21h Saint-Martin Bucaneros - - No Name

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 25 juin 21h Champfleury Indians - - Braves

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mercredi 26 juin 19h Madeleine Expros - - Tigers

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 2 juillet 21h Saint-Martin Bucaneros - - Expros

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 2 juillet 21h Champfleury Braves - - No Name

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mercredi 3 juillet 19h Madeleine Tigers - - Indians

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 9 juillet 19h Champfleury Braves - - Expros

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
jeudi 11 juillet 19h Saint-Martin No Name - - Indians

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
jeudi 11 juillet 21h Saint-Martin Bucaneros - - Tigers

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 16 juillet 19h Saint-Martin Indians - - Expros

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 16 juillet 21h Saint-Martin Bucaneros - - Braves

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 16 juillet 21h Champfleury Tigers - - No Name

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 23 juillet 19h Champfleury Braves - - Tigers

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 23 juillet 21h Champfleury Expros - - No Name

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
jeudi 25 juillet 21h Saint-Martin Indians - - Bucaneros

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 6 août 19h Saint-Martin Indians - - Braves

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 6 août 21h Saint-Martin No Name - - Bucaneros

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
jeudi 8 août 19h Saint-Édouard Tigers - - Expros

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 13 août 21h Saint-Martin Bucaneros - - Expros

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 13 août 21h Champfleury Braves - - No Name

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
jeudi 15 août 19h Saint-Édouard Indians - - Tigers

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 20 août 19h Saint-Martin Expros - - Braves

Expros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Braves

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
mardi 20 août 21h Saint-Martin Tigers - - Bucaneros

Tigers

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Bucaneros

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
jeudi 22 août 19h Saint-Édouard No Name - - Indians

No Name

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000

Indians

Rang Nom AB CS 1B 2B 3B HR PP PM BB BS Out SO 3PE Opt BV MOY MOYB MOYP
Rang Nom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000 0.000
Horaire des Séries